Podiums du mois de JUILLET : 1ère place: 1 2ème place: 1 3ème place: 4
 
Dates Places Catégories Courses Coureurs
26/07 9 Cadets Saint Foy Hermouet Théo
  14     Grelard Noé
  4 3+J Vallet Perrocheau Yannis
  13     Joffrey Laude
         
20/07 12 3+J Abbaretz Louis Préaud
  5 Cadets Notre Dame de Riez Flavien Brigoulet
  10     Pasquier Pierre
  5 D1-D2 La Chapelle sur Erdre Préau Jérome
  9     Hilairet Wilfried
         
17/07 13 3+J Maze Préaud Louis
         
14/07 3 3+J Chaix Rémi Laidin
  7     Louis Préaud
  10     Perrocheau Yannis
  14     Julien Marais
  4 Pass Cyclisme La Poitevinière Jérome Préau
  12 Juniors Ain'Ternational Valromey Tour -
Classement Général
Emilien Jeannière
  12 Juniors Ain'Ternational Valromey Tour - Et. 4 Emilien Jeannière
         
13/07 14 Juniors Ain'Ternational Valromey Tour - Et. 3 Emilien Jeannière
         
12/07 3 Pass Cyclisme La Renaudière Jérome Préau
  1 Cadets Machecoul Hermouet Théo
  12 Juniors Ain'Ternational Valromey Tour - Et. 2 Emilien Jeannière
  15 Minimes Saffre Gouraud Tony
         
11/07 8 Juniors Ain'Ternational Valromey Tour - Et. 1 Emilien Jeannière
  4 Minimes Saint Mars La Réorthe Marais Benjamin
  10     Boussion Clément
  14     Samuel Gourin
         
05/07 6 D1-D2 Thiré Preau Jérome
  13 Juniors Anjou PDL Emilien Jeannière
  7 Cadets Chambretaud Hermouet Théo
  10     Brigoulet Flavien
  11     Fortin Antoine
  6 Minimes   Marais Benjamin
  3 2+3+J Classement par équipe
-- Boucle de l'arnoult
Rambeault Pascal / Perrocheau Yannis /
Joffrey Laude / Médéric Moreau /
Benjamin Bourrasseau
  8   Classement général
-- Boucle de l'arnoult
Perrocheau Yannis
  12     Rambeault Pascal
  9   2ème étape
-- Boucle de l'arnoult
Rambeault Pascal
  13     Perrocheau Yannis
  12   Contre-La-Montre -- 1ère étape
-- Boucle de l'arnoult
Joffrey Laude
         
04/07 2 Benjamins St Symphorien Quentin Perraud
  3     Matheo guimbretiere
  4     killian Roy
  5     Ulric Martineau
  14     Thomas Metri
  5 Pupilles   Melvin Roy
  12     Fabio Guimbretiere
  8 Poussins   Loane Nester
  11     Dorian Perraud
  13     Gabriel Poulain
  7 Pré licencié   Kenny Roy
  7 2+3+J Tancoigné Rémi Laidin
  10     Julien Marais